Skip to main content
Largest shareholders, September 30, 2026Number of sharesCapital (%)
Crafoord family and the Crafoord Foundation26.074.93916.6
Segulah Venture AB, Segulah AB, Segulah Medical Acceleration AB15.870.27110.1
Fredrik Rapp11.879.0887.6
Avanza Pension9.002.8855.7
Fjärde AP-fonden8.187.0005.2
Unionen6.080.0003.9
Nordnet Pensionsförsäkring 5.123.0633.3
CBNY-National Financial Services4.792.8153.0
Swedbank Robur Microcap4.607.5002.9
Futur Pension3.427.0002.2
TIN NY Teknik383.9630.2
JP Morgan245.0370.2
Others61.925.44839.4
Total157,215,046100.0